Basketball

Trier par
Temps
Ligue
Temps:
1H
3H
1 jour
3 jours
Tout
Événements Compétitions
Basketball
Vainqueur (inclus OT)
1
2
Vainqueur (inclus OT)
1
2
Score final
1
X
2
1 quart-temps 1X2
1
X
2
2ème mi-temps - 1x2
1
X
2
Total (inclus OT)
Moins
O/U
Plus
Total (inclus OT)
Moins
O/U
Plus
Accueil Points équipe
Moins
O/U
Plus
Points Loin
Moins
O/U
Plus
Handicap
1
HD
2
Handicap
1
HD
2
1st half-handicap
1
HD
2
2ème mi-temps - handicap
1
HD
2
Argentine - LNB
00:00
20.06
IA Central Cordoba
Regatas Corrientes
1.32
3.00
1.81
154.5
1.82
1.85
-6.5
1.85
Bolivie - Libobasquet
23:00
19.06
Universitario de Sucre
Pichincha de Potosi
3.40
1.21
1.79
160.5
1.79
1.78
8.5
1.86
Brésil - LBF (Femmes)
22:00
19.06
Sampaio Basquete (W)
Sodie Mesquita (W)
1.83
131.5
1.74
1.82
-15.5
1.82
00:00
20.06
Ituano (W)
SC Corinthians SP (W)
1.31
2.80
1.78
137.5
1.79
1.82
-6.5
1.81
Colombie - Colombian LBP
00:00
20.06
Piratas De Bogota
Caribbean Storm Islands
3.80
1.17
1.79
166.5
1.79
1.81
9.5
1.83
Etats-Unis - WNBA
23:00
19.06
Indiana Fever (W)
Washington Mystics (W)
1.48
2.42
1.81
166.5
1.83
1.89
-4.5
1.82
00:00
20.06
Minnesota Lynx (W)
Atlanta Dream (W)
1.20
3.90
1.79
162.5
1.84
1.80
-8.5
1.90
02:00
20.06
Las Vegas Aces (W)
Seattle Storm (W)
1.34
2.90
1.85
169.5
1.79
1.79
-5.5
1.91
Indonésie - Ligue
11:00
19.06
Rajawali Medan
Borneo Hornbills
2.65
1.35
1.75
170.5
1.82
13:00
19.06
Tangerang Hawks
Dewa United Banten
1.78
175.5
1.79
1.84
16.5
1.80
Jordanie - Jordanie Premier League
14:00
19.06
Pella BC
Ayla BC
1.13
4.80
Monde - Friendly International Youth
13:30
19.06
Belgium U20
Czech Republic U20
1.54
2.25
1.82
140
1.84
1.83
-3.5
1.83
15:00
19.06
Finland U20
Portugal U20
1.58
2.17
1.85
143
1.81
1.82
-2.5
1.84
16:00
19.06
Germany U20
Greece U20
1.28
3.20
1.83
140.5
1.83
1.83
-6.5
1.83
Monde - International Games Femmes
16:00
19.06
Czechia (W)
Finland (W)
1.17
4.20
1.84
136.5
1.80
1.82
-9.5
1.88
Nouvelle-Zélande - NBL
07:30
20.06
Hawke's Bay Hawks
Wellington Saints
5.60
1.06
1.79
198.5
1.78
1.82
16.5
1.81
Philippines - MPBL
08:00
19.06
South Cotabato Warriors
Mindoro Tamaraws
1.07
6.35
1.76
159.5
1.90
2.04
-15.5
1.66
10:00
19.06
Batangas City Tanduay Rum Masters
Caloocan Batang Kankaloo
1.42
2.57
1.90
147.5
1.76
1.83
-5.5
1.83
12:00
19.06
Iloilo United Royals
Manila Stars
4.80
1.13
1.83
154.5
1.83
1.83
11.5
1.83
Porto Rico - Superior Nacional
00:00
20.06
Indios de Mayaguez
Atleticos de San German
1.36
2.60
1.75
174.5
1.82
1.84
-5.5
1.80
00:00
20.06
Mets de Guaynabo
Criollos de Caguas
1.60
2.02
1.77
180.5
1.80
1.82
-2.5
1.82
Tunisie - Ligue
17:00
19.06
JS Kairouan
Etoile Sportive Rades
1.27
3.30
1.79
141.5
1.85
1.86
-7.5
1.85
Venezuela - LPB
23:00
19.06
Piratas de La Guaira
Cocodrilos de Caracas
2.07
1.57
1.81
154.5
1.76
1.87
2.5
1.77
23:00
19.06
Gaiteros Del Zulia
Panteras De Miranda
1.52
2.17
1.78
154.5
1.79
1.81
-3.5
1.82
Haut de Page
Ticket
Statut du pari
Cocher ticket