Basketball
Trier par
Temps
Ligue
Temps:
1H
3H
1 jour
3 jours
Tout
Événements Compétitions
Basketball
Vainqueur (inclus OT)
1
2
Vainqueur (inclus OT)
1
2
Score final
1
X
2
1 quart-temps 1X2
1
X
2
2ème mi-temps - 1x2
1
X
2
Total (inclus OT)
Moins
O/U
Plus
Total (inclus OT)
Moins
O/U
Plus
Accueil Points équipe
Moins
O/U
Plus
Points Loin
Moins
O/U
Plus
Handicap
1
HD
2
Handicap
1
HD
2
1st half-handicap
1
HD
2
2ème mi-temps - handicap
1
HD
2
23:00
19.03
Orlando Magic
Charlotte Hornets
1.11
6.60
1.91
202.5
1.90
1.89
-12.5
1.92
23:00
19.03
Washington Wizards
Houston Rockets
4.10
1.24
1.92
227.5
1.89
1.88
9.5
1.93
23:30
19.03
Brooklyn Nets
New Orleans Pelicans
3.30
1.33
1.89
216.5
1.92
1.88
7.5
1.94
00:00
20.03
San Antonio Spurs
Dallas Mavericks
3.75
1.28
1.92
232.5
1.89
1.91
8.5
1.90
01:00
20.03
Minnesota Timberwolves
Denver Nuggets
3.20
1.35
1.94
212.5
1.87
1.86
7.5
1.96
17:30
19.03
Anadolu Efes SK
BC Olympiakos Piraeus
2.01
1.81
1.90
160.5
1.91
1.88
1.5
1.90
18:00
19.03
BC Zalgiris Kaunas
Virtus Bologna
1.55
2.47
1.86
159.5
1.95
1.82
-3.5
1.96
19:00
19.03
Alba Berlin
Real Madrid
6.20
1.13
1.94
168.5
1.87
1.92
11.5
1.85
19:05
19.03
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
1.13
6.00
1.92
169.5
1.89
1.90
-11.5
1.88
19:30
19.03
KK Partizan Belgrade
Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz
1.39
3.20
1.90
169.5
1.91
1.91
-6.5
1.87
00:00
20.03
Ciclista Olimpico de La Banda
Boca Juniors
1.40
2.65
1.82
157.5
1.82
1.85
-5.5
1.85
01:10
20.03
Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero
IA Central Cordoba
1.37
2.75
1.81
159.5
1.83
1.81
-5.5
1.90
00:00
20.03
Amancay de la Rioja
CA San Isidro
1.88
1.79
1.83
151.5
1.80
1.80
1.5
1.90
00:00
20.03
Union de Mar del Plata
Ameghino de Villa Maria
1.86
1.81
1.79
150.5
1.85
1.78
1.5
1.93
01:00
20.03
Salta Basket
Deportivo Rivadavia Mendoza
1.54
2.26
1.86
149.5
1.78
1.86
-3.5
1.85
01:00
20.03
Villa San Martin
Gepu San Luis
1.47
2.43
1.88
-4.5
1.82
22:00
19.03
Sodie Mesquita (W)
Santo Andre/Apaba (W)
2.47
1.40
1.79
139.5
1.78
1.76
5.5
1.88
23:00
19.03
Unisociesc / Blumenau (W)
Vera Cruz Campinas (W)
2.95
1.28
1.76
139.5
1.82
1.87
6.5
1.77
23:30
19.03
SESI / Araraquara (W)
SC Corinthians SP (W)
1.12
4.40
1.83
133.5
1.75
1.85
-11.5
1.79
23:00
19.03
Bauru Basket SP
Flamengo RJ
2.75
1.32
1.80
159.5
1.77
1.81
6.5
1.83
23:00
19.03
Sesi/Franca BC SP
Botafogo
1.79
170.5
1.78
1.81
-18.5
1.82
17:30
19.03
ETHA Engomis
APOP BC
2.48
1.45
17:30
19.03
Apollon Limassol BC
Keravnos Strovolos
17:30
19.03
APOEL
Achilleas Kaimakli
1.01
9.80
10:00
20.03
KCC Egis
Samsung Thunders
1.10
5.40
1.83
172.5
1.81
Haut de Page