Basketball

Trier par
Temps
Ligue
Temps:
1H
3H
1 jour
3 jours
Tout
Événements Compétitions
Basketball
Vainqueur (inclus OT)
1
2
Vainqueur (inclus OT)
1
2
Score final
1
X
2
1 quart-temps 1X2
1
X
2
2ème mi-temps - 1x2
1
X
2
Total (inclus OT)
Moins
O/U
Plus
Total (inclus OT)
Moins
O/U
Plus
Accueil Points équipe
Moins
O/U
Plus
Points Loin
Moins
O/U
Plus
Handicap
1
HD
2
Handicap
1
HD
2
1st half-handicap
1
HD
2
2ème mi-temps - handicap
1
HD
2
Argentine - LNB
23:00
18.04
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
Union de Santa Fe
1.23
3.60
1.83
156.5
1.81
1.85
-8.5
1.85
00:00
19.04
Riachuelo de La Rioja
Ferro Carril Oeste
1.34
2.90
1.81
162.5
1.83
1.85
-6.5
1.85
Brésil - LBF (Femmes)
22:30
18.04
Santo Andre/Apaba (W)
Sampaio Basquete (W)
3.80
1.16
1.78
133.5
1.79
1.82
9.5
1.82
Brésil - NBB
22:00
18.04
SC Corinthians Paulista
CA Paulistano SP
1.90
1.69
1.81
153.5
1.76
1.83
1.5
1.80
00:00
19.04
Mogi das Cruzes
Sesi/Franca BC SP
4.20
1.13
1.80
161.5
1.77
1.83
10.5
1.80
Chine - CBA
11:35
18.04
Liaoning Flying Leopards
Shenzhen Leopards
1.18
4.20
1.85
195.5
1.79
1.84
-9.5
1.87
11:35
18.04
Guangdong Southern Tigers
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
1.18
4.10
1.80
209.5
1.84
1.82
-9.5
1.88
Corée du Sud - KBL
10:00
18.04
LG Sakers
KT Sonicboom
1.38
2.75
1.85
162.5
1.78
1.84
-5.5
1.86
Croatie - Ligue A1
15:30
18.04
Kk Cedevita Zagreb Junior
KK Skrljevo
1.78
175.5
1.79
1.82
-14.5
1.81
18:00
18.04
GKK Sibenka
KK Zabok
1.51
2.18
1.80
165.5
1.77
1.82
-3.5
1.81
El Salvador - Ligue
01:15
19.04
ITD Santa Tecla BKB
Salvadorenos BC
1.70
1.88
1.78
155.5
1.79
1.82
-1.5
1.82
Finlande - Ligue
15:30
18.04
Helsinki Seagulls
Kauhajoki Karhu Basket
1.22
3.30
1.75
162.5
1.82
1.87
-8.5
1.77
France - LFB
17:00
18.04
Asvel Feminin (W)
Basket Landes (W)
2.31
1.46
1.79
143.5
1.79
1.77
4.5
1.81
18:50
18.04
Tarbes Gespe Bigorre (W)
Tango Bourges Basket (W)
3.70
1.18
1.73
9.5
1.84
Grèce - Ligue A1
14:15
18.04
BC Olympiakos Piraeus
Promitheas Patras BC
1.07
6.60
1.81
156.5
1.83
1.88
-14.5
1.82
Grèce - Ligue A1 (Femmes)
17:00
18.04
AEO Proteas Voulas (Wom)
GS Esperides Kalliotheas (Wom)
1.76
1.90
1.83
140.5
1.83
1.83
-1.5
1.83
Grèce - Ligue A2
13:00
18.04
Panionios BC Athens
AS Papagou
1.07
5.40
1.75
151.5
1.82
1.84
-13.5
1.80
13:00
18.04
Paneruthraikos AS
Aps Aias Euosmou
1.13
4.20
1.75
151.5
1.82
1.80
-9.5
1.84
14:00
18.04
Eleftheroupoli
GS Ermis Sximatariou
1.22
3.30
1.78
153.5
1.79
1.75
-7.5
1.89
Islande - Première Ligue
19:00
18.04
Valur Reykjavik
Hottur
1.08
5.20
1.80
168.5
1.77
1.82
-12.5
1.82
19:30
18.04
UMFN Njardvik
Thor Porlakshofn
1.34
2.65
1.79
185.5
1.78
1.82
-5.5
1.82
Israël - Super Ligue
17:45
18.04
Hapoel Haifa BC
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
4.10
1.18
1.79
171.5
1.85
1.87
9.5
1.83
Lettonie - LBL2
16:00
18.04
Valmiera Glass Via
Rigas Zelli
2.08
1.56
1.78
158.5
1.79
1.76
3.5
1.88
Lituanie - LKL
15:30
18.04
BC Nevezis Kedainiai
BC Jonava
2.02
1.60
1.79
170.5
1.78
1.82
2.5
1.82
15:50
18.04
BC Rytas Vilnius
BC Siauliai
1.08
5.20
1.76
176.5
1.81
1.82
-12.5
1.82
Haut de Page
Ticket
Statut du pari
Cocher ticket