Basketball

Trier par
Temps
Ligue
Temps:
1H
3H
1 jour
3 jours
Tout
Événements Compétitions
Basketball
Vainqueur (inclus OT)
1
2
Vainqueur (inclus OT)
1
2
Score final
1
X
2
1 quart-temps 1X2
1
X
2
2ème mi-temps - 1x2
1
X
2
Total (inclus OT)
Moins
O/U
Plus
Total (inclus OT)
Moins
O/U
Plus
Accueil Points équipe
Moins
O/U
Plus
Points Loin
Moins
O/U
Plus
Handicap
1
HD
2
Handicap
1
HD
2
1st half-handicap
1
HD
2
2ème mi-temps - handicap
1
HD
2
Europe - ABA Ligue adriatique
17:00
15.04
KK Crvena zvezda Belgrade
KK Studentski centar Podgorica
1.03
12
1.84
167.5
1.90
1.81
-16.5
1.93
18:00
15.04
KK Mega Basket Belgrade
KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana
1.58
2.33
1.90
173.5
1.84
1.87
-3.5
1.87
Argentine - LNB
23:30
14.04
Penarol Mar Del Plata
San Martin Corrientes
1.83
1.84
1.79
152.5
1.84
1.95
-1.5
1.76
Chili - Chilean LNB Segunda
23:00
14.04
Arturo Prat
CD Sergio Ceppi
7.00
1.06
1.84
145.5
1.82
1.80
19
1.86
00:00
15.04
Luis Matte Larrain
CSYD Colo-Colo
00:00
15.04
CD Brisas
CM Chillan
Chili - Ligue
23:30
14.04
CD Atletico Puerto Varas
CD Espanol De Talca
1.24
3.20
1.82
164.5
1.75
1.86
-8.5
1.78
23:45
14.04
CD Universidad Catolica De Santiago
CD Castro
1.48
2.24
1.77
149.5
1.80
1.77
-3.5
1.87
00:30
15.04
CD Colegio Los Leones
CD ABA Ancud
1.29
2.90
1.82
154.5
1.75
1.82
-7.5
1.82
Chine - CBA
11:35
15.04
Zhejiang Guangsha Lions
Shanxi Loongs
1.22
3.65
1.80
212.5
1.84
1.83
-9.5
1.87
11:35
15.04
Shenzhen Leopards
Beijing Royal Fighters
1.26
3.35
1.80
205.5
1.84
1.81
-7.5
1.90
Corée du Sud - KBL
10:00
15.04
Wonju DB Promy
KCC Egis
1.45
2.50
1.79
177.5
1.84
1.82
-4.5
1.88
Croatie - Ligue A1
16:00
15.04
KK Cibona
KK Zadar
3.05
1.26
1.78
155.5
1.79
1.82
7.5
1.82
Danemark - Basketligaen
17:15
15.04
Bakken Bears
Vaerlose
1.78
175.5
1.86
1.86
-21.5
1.78
17:15
15.04
Randers Cimbria
Svendborg Rabbits
1.50
2.35
1.80
183.5
1.84
1.91
-4.5
1.80
17:15
15.04
Team Fog Naestved
Horsens IC
1.64
2.08
1.84
170.5
1.80
1.85
-2.5
1.85
Grèce - Ligue A1
17:15
15.04
Panathinaikos BC
BC Olympiakos Piraeus
1.44
2.55
1.84
150.5
1.80
1.79
-4.5
1.92
Islande - Première Ligue
19:00
15.04
Alftanes
Keflavik
1.87
1.71
1.77
183.5
1.80
1.81
1.5
1.83
19:30
15.04
UMF Tindastoll
UMF Grindavik
1.79
1.78
1.77
179.5
1.80
1.74
1.5
1.91
Israël - Premier League (Femmes)
15:45
15.04
Elizur Ramla (W)
Hapoel Lev Jerusalem (W)
1.33
2.75
1.81
-6.5
1.82
Israël - Super Ligue
15:40
15.04
Bnei Herzliya Basket
Hapoel Haifa BC
1.43
2.55
1.83
165.5
1.81
1.80
-4.5
1.90
15:45
15.04
Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Afula
2.09
1.64
1.80
162.5
1.83
1.86
2.5
1.85
17:45
15.04
Elitzur Kiryat Atta
Ironi Ness Ziona
1.58
2.19
1.81
165.5
1.82
1.89
-3.5
1.82
Japon - Japanese WJBL Women
10:00
15.04
Fujitsu Red Wave (W)
Denso Iris (W)
2.36
1.44
1.80
133.5
1.77
1.83
4.5
1.81
Lettonie - LBL2
16:30
15.04
Rigas Zelli
Valmiera Glass Via
1.17
3.75
1.78
161.5
1.80
1.82
-9.5
1.82
Haut de Page
Ticket
Statut du pari
Cocher ticket