Top leagues
Favorite leagues
Sports

Australian Football

Sort By
Time
League
Time:
1H
3H
Today
3 days
All
Events Outrights
Football
Final Score
1
X
2
Final Score
1
X
2
Double Chance
1X
12
X2
Final Score & Total Goals
1&2+
2&2+
1&3+
2&3+
Double chance & total
1X & 2+
12 & 2+
X2 & 2+
Double chance & total
1X & 3+
12 & 3+
X2 & 3+
1st half-1x2
1
X
2
Double Bets
1&2-4
1&2-5
2&2-4
2&2-5
Half T.-Full T.
1-1
X-1
X-2
2-2
Total Goals 2.5
Under
O/U
Over
Total Goals 2.5
Under
O/U
Over
Total goals 3.5
Under
O/U
Over
Total goals 1.5
Under
O/U
Over
Total goals I half 1.5
Under
O/U
Over
Goals I Half 0.5
Under
O/U
Over
Multigoals
1-3
2-3
2-4
3-4
Goals Combinations
I1+&II1+
I2+&II1+
I1+&II2+
I 1-3&II 1-3
Highest scoring half
1>
2>
1=2
Both Teams To Score
GG
GG&3+
GG&4+
Both Teams To Score
GG
GG&3+
GG&4+
Both Teams To Score Combinations
I GG
II GG
IGG & IIGG
GG&I2+
1x2-Both teams to score
1 & GG
X & GG
2 & GG
Double chance & both teams to score
1X & GG
12 & GG
X2 & GG
Double Bets
GG&H2+
GG&A2+
GG&2-3
GG&2-4
Australian - A-League
09:45
19.04
Newcastle United Jets FC
Wellington Phoenix FC
2.79
3.47
2.17
2.26
2.5
1.59
1.53
1.81
2.73
05:30
20.04
Western Sydney Wanderers
Melbourne City FC
2.99
3.57
2.03
2.40
2.5
1.53
1.49
1.74
2.56
07:30
20.04
Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar FC
1.59
3.92
4.50
2.45
2.5
1.51
1.57
1.82
2.62
09:45
20.04
Macarthur FC
Sydney FC
3.77
4.11
1.67
3.00
2.5
1.35
1.40
1.56
2.10
05:00
21.04
Central Coast Mariners
Adelaide United FC
1.76
3.72
3.67
2.65
2.5
1.44
1.45
1.67
2.34
Australian - Australian NPL ACT U23
01:00
20.04
Yoogali SC U23
Monaro Panthers FC U23
3.90
4.20
1.70
2.46
2.5
1.47
02:15
20.04
O'Connor Knights FC U23
Tuggeranong United FC U23
1.27
6.20
7.50
04:30
21.04
Gungahlin United FC U23
Canberra Olympic FC U23
1.39
5.20
5.80
Australian - Australian NPL ACT Women
09:30
19.04
Gungahlin United FC (Wom)
West Canberra Wanderers FC (Wom)
1.10
9.10
15
Australian - Australian West State League 1 Reserves
05:00
20.04
Subiaco AFC (Reserves)
Cockburn City SC (Reserves)
05:00
20.04
Gosnells City FC (Reserves)
Mandurah City FC (Reserves)
05:00
20.04
Gwelup Croatia SC (Reserves)
UWA Nedlands FC (Reserves)
05:00
20.04
Rockingham City FC (Reserves)
Joondalup United FC (Reserves)
07:00
20.04
Dianella White Eagles SC (Reserves)
Murdoch University Melville FC (Reserves)
08:00
20.04
Kingsley SC (Reserves)
Sorrento FC (Reserves)
Australian - NPL Northern NSW
10:15
19.04
New Lambton FC
Weston Workers FC
6.27
4.50
1.33
2.26
2.5
1.54
1.79
2.01
3.05
05:30
20.04
Edgeworth FC
Adamstown Rosebud FC
1.64
3.92
3.72
2.22
2.5
1.56
1.61
1.82
2.85
06:30
20.04
Cooks Hill United
Lake Macquarie FC
1.04
9.60
17.64
3.55
2.5
1.24
07:30
20.04
Valentine FC
Newcastle Olympic FC
2.07
3.57
2.69
2.42
2.5
1.48
1.45
1.63
2.45
04:30
21.04
Broadmeadow Magic FC
Maitland FC
1.69
3.67
3.67
2.43
2.5
1.48
1.49
1.69
2.52
04:30
21.04
Charlestown Azzurri FC
Lambton Jaffas FC
2.69
3.33
2.16
2.22
2.5
1.56
1.50
1.73
2.70
Australian - NPL NSW
06:30
20.04
Sutherland Sharks
Manly United FC
2.31
3.43
2.44
2.22
2.5
1.56
1.50
1.73
2.69
09:00
20.04
St George Saints FC
Hills United FC Brumbies
2.10
3.62
2.65
2.50
2.5
1.44
1.42
1.59
2.35
09:15
20.04
St George City FA
Central Coast Mariners Academy YOUTH
1.62
3.87
3.92
2.39
2.5
1.49
1.53
1.73
2.59
05:00
21.04
Sydney United
Marconi Stallions
3.28
3.67
1.80
2.38
2.5
1.49
1.49
1.68
2.55
Top of Page
Ticket
Ticket status
Check ticket